2013年7月14日星期日

L'avènement de la certification HP pratique d'examen HP0-Y36 questions et réponses

Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord une partie de Q&A Certification HP HP0-Y36 pour tester si Pass4Test est vraiment professionnel. Nous pouvons vous aider à réussir 100% le test HP HP0-Y36. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.


Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test HP HP0-Y36, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test HP HP0-Y36. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A HP HP0-Y36 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.


Si vous vous inscriez le test HP HP0-Y36, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test HP HP0-Y36 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.


Code d'Examen: HP0-Y36

Nom d'Examen: HP (Deploying HP Enterprise Networks)

Questions et réponses: 73 Q&As

Pass4Test peut offrir nombreux de documentations aux candidats de test HP HP0-Y36, et aider les candidats à réussir le test. Les marétiaux visés au test HP HP0-Y36 sont tout recherchés par les experts avec leurs connaissances professionnelles et les expériences. Les charactéristiques se reflètent dans la bonne qualité de Q&A, la vitesse de la mise à jour. Le point plus important est que notre Q&A est laquelle le plus proche du test réel. Pass4Test peut vous permettre à réussir le test HP HP0-Y36 100%.


Avec la version plus nouvelle de Q&A HP HP0-Y36, réussir le test HP HP0-Y36 n'est plus un rêve très loin pour vous. Pass4Test peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test simualtion de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous aurez l'assurance à réussir le test avec le guide de Pass4Test. Voilà, le succès est juste près de vous.


Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification HP HP0-Y36. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de HP HP0-Y36 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test HP HP0-Y36. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.


HP0-Y36 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP0-Y36.html


NO.1 Which characteristics of a Circuit Cross Connect (CCC) L2VPN distinguish it from the Martini or
Kompella versions? (Select two.)
A. It requires a stack of three MPLS labels.
B. It includes exactly two endpoints of the VPN.
C. It can operate with fewer than two MPLS labels.
D. It does not require any Label signaling.
Answer: C,D

HP   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36

NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider uses OSPF as its IGP with the Loopback 0 addresses shown as the OSPF router-id and the
MPLS LSR-ID. Customer A Site 1 successfully pings Customer A Site 2. This ICMP echo request is
captured on the Ethernet segment between routers P-10 and P-20. What is found on this packet capture?
(Select two.)
A. MPLS VPN label
B. VPN target
C. MPLS outer label corresponding to the LSR-ID of P-20
D. MPLS outer label corresponding to FEC 16.0.0.2
E. route distinguisher
Answer: A,D

HP examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.3 Which BGP attributes must be present in a BGP routing update? (Select three.)
A. community
B. MED
C. origin type
D. local preference
E. AS path
F. next hop
Answer: C,E,F

HP   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36

NO.4 What can be included in BGP or multi-protocol BGP Network Layer Reachability Information (NLRI)?
(Select three.)
A. AS 65001
B. 10.0.0.0 /9
C. MED
D. Remote LDP Session
E. BGP ORF
F. VPN Target
G. VPLS Label Block
H. 6500:301:192.168.0.0 /16
Answer: B,G,H

HP   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services offers multiple types of MPLS-based VPNs to its customers. Provider Edge
router PE-1 directly connects to the following three customers:
What is the minimum number of LDP peers established on Router PE-1?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B

HP examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.6 Which technology in an MPLS L2VPN can provide ordered delivery of Ethernet frames?
A. TCP-based L2VPN
B. Control Word
C. Ethernet raw access circuit
D. VLAN pseudowire class
E. MPLS EXP bits
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.7 Which parameters must be configured on two PE routers to provision an Ethernet L2VPN in Martini
mode? (Select four.)
A. PW-ID
B. LDP Remote Peer
C. VPN Instance
D. Service Instance
E. S-VID
F. L2VPN Address Family
G. Route Distinguisher
H. IP Binding
Answer: A,B,D,E

HP   HP0-Y36 examen   certification HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
Router-1 and Router-2 are BGP peers. Router-2 and Router-3 are BGP peers. However, Router-3 has not
learned the 16.0.0.0/8 BGP route. How can you resolve this issue? (Select two.)
A. Enable IGP synchronization on all routers.
B. Prepend AS1 to the 16.0.0.0/8 route on Router-1.
C. Enable BGP peering between Router-1 and Router-3.
D. Adjust the local preference of 16.0.0.0/8 on Router-1.
E. Configure Router-2 as a route reflector and Router-1 and Router-3 as clients.
F. Establish a physical link between Router-1 and Router-3.
Answer: C,E

HP   certification HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider has established only four Multi-Protocol BGP peers as shown in the exhibit. PE-4 has no
customer connections. Neither MPLS L3VPN is functional. Which configuration steps are required if this
topology is to be operational for both customers.? (Select two.)
A. Create VPN instances Customer A and Customer B on PE-4.
B. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the bgp l3vpn-family.
C. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpnv4.
D. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpn-instance Cust-A and vpn-instance
Customer B.
E. Configure PE-4 as a bgp route-reflector.
F. Configure MBGP peers for P-10, P-20, and P-30.
Answer: A,C

HP examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.10 In the configuration of a Martini version L2VPN on two PE routers, which parameter must be identical?
A. S-VID
B. PW-ID
C. VLAN-ID
D. Service Instance number
E. VPN-Target
F. Remote LDP Peer IP address
Answer: B

HP examen   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 examen   HP0-Y36   certification HP0-Y36

Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo HP HP0-Y36 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.


没有评论:

发表评论